BYN Equipment logo
STILL Reachtruck — image 11 / 5
رافعة ريتشUsed

STILL Reachtruck

STILL · 2,019

Price on request

2019

6,003 hours

1,700 kg

6,500 mm

Electric

Drive type
Electric
Battery health
Good
Year
2019
Load capacity
1,700 kg
Lift height
6,500 mm
Operating hours
6,003 hours
Location
الرياض -السلي

Description

Application: Warehouse storage and material handling

Key Features:

Excellent maneuverability, suitable for narrow aisles, and efficient high-level pallet handling.

An ideal solution for warehouse operations requiring high lifting performance, precise maneuverability, and efficient use of vertical storage space.

Specifications

BrandSTILL
Categoryرافعة ريتش
Drive typeElectric
Battery healthGood
Year2,019
ConditionUsed
Load capacity1,700 kg
Lift height6,500 mm
Mast typeTRIPLEX
Operating hours6,003 hours
Locationالرياض -السلي
Serial number511909J00035
ReferenceBYN-e544c404-b126-4139-af2f-de1bc9eb3f11

STILL Reachtruck

Price on request

Drive typeElectric
Battery healthGood
Year2,019
Load capacity1,700 kg
Ask on WhatsApp966509525228

Mon–Fri 8:00 – 17:00 · Sat 9:00 – 13:00

Similar equipment

Aisle-Master 20SE
Used

Aisle-Master 20SE

Aisle-Master 20SE

2,014Electric2,000 kg
Price on requestWhatsApp
CallWhatsApp