BYN Equipment logo
Aisle-Master 20SE — image 11 / 4
رافعة شوكيةUsed

Aisle-Master 20SE

Aisle-Master 20SE · 2,014

Price on request

2014

4,350 hours

2,000 kg

6,300 mm

Electric

Drive type
Electric
Battery health
Good
Year
2014
Load capacity
2,000 kg
Lift height
6,300 mm
Operating hours
4,350 hours
Location
الرياض -السلي

Description

An electric forklift designed for operation in narrow warehouse aisles, with a 2-ton lifting capacity and a maximum lift height of 6.3 meters. Its compact design makes it suitable for handling goods in confined spaces while maximizing warehouse storage capacity and vertical space. It is ideal for warehousing, distribution centers, and high-rack storage applications.

Specifications

BrandAisle-Master 20SE
Categoryرافعة شوكية
Drive typeElectric
Battery healthGood
Year2,014
ConditionUsed
Load capacity2,000 kg
Lift height6,300 mm
Mast typeTRIPLEX
Operating hours4,350 hours
Locationالرياض -السلي
Serial number24589
ReferenceBYN-93066c5d-30e3-4c05-9a51-e561284af946

Aisle-Master 20SE

Price on request

Drive typeElectric
Battery healthGood
Year2,014
Load capacity2,000 kg
Ask on WhatsApp966509525228

Mon–Fri 8:00 – 17:00 · Sat 9:00 – 13:00

Similar equipment

STILL Reachtruck
Used

STILL Reachtruck

STILL

2,019Electric1,700 kg
Price on requestWhatsApp
CallWhatsApp